GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 413 LIMITED

Company number 03440527

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65201 - Life reinsurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
NAMECO (NO.96) LIMITED 26 Sep 1997 - 16 Mar 2021