MANOR DEVELOPMENTS (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED

Company number 03440442

Registered office address
Eagle House, 28 Billing Road, Northampton, NN1 5AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NORIA LIMITED 26 Sep 1997 - 16 Oct 1997