PERATECH LIMITED

Company number 03440348

Registered office address
1 City Square, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 2AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
TIPGLAZE LIMITED 26 Sep 1997 - 05 Nov 1997