ATLAS HOTELS (GROUP 4 PROPERTY 1) LIMITED

Company number 03439896

Registered office address
4 Romulus Court, Meridian Business Park, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE19 1YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2022
due by 9 October 2022

Last statement dated 25 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MORETHANHOTELS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 23 Nov 2005 - 23 Feb 2015
FOREMOST HOTELS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 28 May 2003 - 23 Nov 2005
INGRAM HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Jul 1998 - 28 May 2003
INGRAM HOTELS LIMITED 18 Nov 1997 - 09 Jul 1998
BEALAW (447) LIMITED 26 Sep 1997 - 18 Nov 1997