Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLYMERLATEX LIMITED

Company number 03439041

Registered office address
Central Road, Temple Fields, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20170 - Manufacture of synthetic rubber in primary forms
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAINHORN LIMITED 24 Sep 1997 - 06 Oct 1997