Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

P&O MARITIME SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03438606

Registered office address
16 Palace Street, London, SW1E 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52220 - Service activities incidental to water transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
CARRYFREE LIMITED 24 Sep 1997 - 19 Nov 2002