THE MALMAISON COMPANY (EDINBURGH) LIMITED

Company number 03437534

Registered office address
15 Appold Street, London, EC2A 2HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2016
due by 30 June 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MYLOHILL LIMITED 22 Sep 1997 - 05 Jan 1998