Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I SOFT LIMITED

Company number 03437137

Registered office address
Kroll Advisory Ltd The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
I SOFT PLC 05 Dec 1997 - 01 Sep 2011
I SOFT LIMITED 12 Nov 1997 - 05 Dec 1997
INGLEBY (1013) LIMITED 19 Sep 1997 - 12 Nov 1997