PEOPLES CHOICE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03434283

Registered office address
Conquest House, Collington Avenue, Bexhill On Sea, East Sussex, TN39 3LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
PEOPLES CHOICE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jun 1998 - 10 Apr 2000
GUILDSHELF (134) LIMITED 15 Sep 1997 - 04 Jun 1998