MASTERCRAFT MEMORIALS LIMITED

Company number 03433515

Registered office address
470 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD7 3HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96030 - Funeral and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROCESS ENGINEERING LIMITED 12 Sep 1997 - 08 Apr 1998