MOTORSPORT DEALERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03430458

Registered office address
280 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 659 LIMITED 08 Sep 1997 - 17 Oct 1997