CO-OPERATIVE GROUP PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03430283

Registered office address
1 Angel Square, Manchester, M60 0AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 January 2021
due by 11 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 11 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CWS PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 01 Sep 1997 - 24 Oct 2002