Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAMPTON GRANGE ESTATES LTD

Company number 03430172

Registered office address
8th Floor Thavies Inn House, 3-4 Holborn Circus, London, EC1N 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2022
due by 4 September 2022

Last statement dated 21 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FEDRIGONI ESTATES LIMITED 05 Sep 1997 - 10 Aug 2001