CHN GROUP LTD

Company number 03430063

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHN HEATING AND PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED 05 Sep 1997 - 26 Oct 2004