LLNH LIMITED

Company number 03429499

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE NH LIMITED 07 Jan 1998 - 30 Jun 1999
LEND LEASE HOMES LIMITED 11 Sep 1997 - 07 Jan 1998
HACKREMCO (NO.1266) LIMITED 04 Sep 1997 - 11 Sep 1997