EQ INVESTORS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03428601

Registered office address
6th Floor 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
E Q INVESTORS HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Oct 2014 - 17 Oct 2014
TRUESTONE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 14 Oct 2014
GRUNDY MACK FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 03 Sep 1997 - 11 May 2006