FPE SITE OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03428088

Registered office address
C/O Armstrong Watson Llp Third Floor, 10 South Parade, Leeds, LS1 5QS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 September 2018
due by 17 September 2018

Last statement dated 3 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRPORT SITE OPERATIONS LIMITED 16 Jul 1998 - 27 Apr 2011
BRADDOCK, MOORE AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED 21 Nov 1997 - 16 Jul 1998