OXFORD BROADCASTING LIMITED

Company number 03426787

Registered office address
1st Floor 2 Royal Exchange Steps, The Royal Exchange, London, EC3V 3DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9220 - Radio and television activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCALCOOL LIMITED 01 Sep 1997 - 30 Sep 1997