DAZN MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03426471

Registered office address
Hanover House, Plane Tree Crescent, Feltham, England, TW13 7BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Last statement dated 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFORM MEDIA SERVICES LTD 12 Feb 2008 - 03 Sep 2019
PERFORM MEDIA SERVICES LTD. 24 Jan 2008 - 12 Feb 2008
PREMIUM TV LIMITED 06 Nov 1997 - 24 Jan 2008
PEACO NO.70 LIMITED 29 Aug 1997 - 06 Nov 1997