Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOND PROCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03426396

Registered office address
134 Buckingham Palace Road, London, United Kingdom, SW1W 9SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2023
due by 30 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2024
due by 12 September 2024

Last statement dated 29 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOND PROCESSED SYSTEMS LIMITED 29 Aug 1997 - 05 Sep 1997