BARCHESTER ASSISTED LIVING PROPERTIES (CHORLEYWOOD) LIMITED

Company number 03425315

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2021
due by 12 October 2021

Last statement dated 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCHESTER CLOSE CARE PROPERTIES (CHORLEYWOOD) LIMITED 15 Oct 2007 - 13 May 2008
WESTMINSTER BEAUMONT PROPERTIES (CHORLEYWOOD) LIMITED 20 Aug 1997 - 15 Oct 2007