CAMBRIDGE DISCOVERY LIMITED

Company number 03425102

Registered office address
Chesterford Research Park, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB10 1XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOFOCUS DISCOVERY LIMITED 07 Aug 2001 - 19 Dec 2002
CAMBRIDGE DRUG DISCOVERY LIMITED 30 Oct 1997 - 07 Aug 2001
INHOCO 670 LIMITED 27 Aug 1997 - 30 Oct 1997