Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEEDS SHARE SHOP LIMITED

Company number 03424930

Registered office address
The Bailey, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 1DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2022
due by 9 September 2022

Last statement dated 26 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 666 LIMITED 26 Aug 1997 - 11 Nov 1997