PRINT ON DEMAND LIMITED

Company number 03424269

Registered office address
22 St John Street, Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire, MK16 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2019
due by 24 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2021
due by 5 September 2021

Last statement dated 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUSTMARK LIMITED 22 Aug 1997 - 18 Dec 2000