THE EASTERN ALLIANCE LIMITED

Company number 03419271

Registered office address
S-Tech, 154-156 Victoria Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB4 3DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
D J SLAYMAKER LIMITED 13 Aug 1997 - 13 Nov 1998