DP GROUP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03419202

Registered office address
1 Thornbury, West Ashland, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK6 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SELECTPORT LIMITED 13 Aug 1997 - 17 Sep 1997