LVMH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03419040

Registered office address
Lvmh House, 15 St. George Street, London, W1S 1FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDYPITS LIMITED 13 Aug 1997 - 03 Oct 1997