AVEBURY PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03417811

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 862 LIMITED 11 Aug 1997 - 24 Sep 1997