BROOKS MACDONALD ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03417519

Registered office address
21 Lombard Street, London, England, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKS MACDONALD GAYER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Aug 1997 - 05 Apr 2002