CAPITAL CAREERS LIMITED

Company number 03417277

Registered office address
1 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1340) LIMITED 11 Aug 1997 - 01 Jan 1998