BRIT-CON LIMITED

Company number 03417238

Registered office address
16 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1349) LIMITED 11 Aug 1997 - 30 Sep 1997