Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITBREAD QUEST TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03416224

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2023
due by 21 August 2023

Last statement dated 7 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPICEBRIDGE LIMITED 07 Aug 1997 - 16 Oct 1997