CLACTON CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03415754

Registered office address
2nd Floor Davis House 69-77 High Street, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 1QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE CLACTON LIMITED 05 Sep 1997 - 01 Aug 2000
HACKREMCO (NO.1265) LIMITED 06 Aug 1997 - 05 Sep 1997