COLORADO REALISATIONS (NO. 1) LIMITED

Company number 03413061

Registered office address
124 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT CAR FINANCE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 31 Jul 1997 - 30 May 2003