E.ON UK INDUSTRIAL SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 03412581

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EME INDUSTRIAL SHIPPING LIMITED 31 Jul 1997 - 05 Jul 2004