Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAENWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03412513

Registered office address
Caenwood Lodge 31 Valley Road, Chorleywood, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 4DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
TMMI LIMITED 26 Aug 1997 - 17 Jan 2006
BONUS TOWN LIMITED 31 Jul 1997 - 26 Aug 1997