BLUE FIN PROPCO (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03412303

Registered office address
8 Sackville Street, London, England, W1S 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
IPC MAGAZINES GROUP LIMITED 16 Dec 2002 - 08 Dec 2015
IPC MAGAZINES GROUP PLC 03 Feb 1998 - 16 Dec 2002
TARGETEXPAND PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 31 Jul 1997 - 03 Feb 1998