SC(ESOP) LIMITED

Company number 03408468

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNLOP SLAZENGER (ESOP) LIMITED 31 Jul 1997 - 21 Dec 2016
DE FACTO 646 LIMITED 24 Jul 1997 - 31 Jul 1997