WEST HOVE GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03408462

Registered office address
Badgers Way, Hangleton, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 8EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2021
due by 13 January 2022

Last statement dated 30 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 649 LIMITED 24 Jul 1997 - 16 Sep 1997