DLJ INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03408009

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DLJ UK GROUP LIMITED 18 Jul 1997 - 16 Oct 1997