GE CAPITAL CORPORATION (PROPERTY MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 03406547

Registered office address
1 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 1387) LIMITED 21 Jul 1997 - 27 Nov 1997