GE CAPITAL CORPORATION (ESTATES) LIMITED

Company number 03406497

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 1360) LIMITED 22 Jul 1997 - 22 Sep 1997