DISHMAN CARBOGEN AMCIS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03406047

Registered office address
Suite 4 De Walden Court, 85 New Cavendish Street, London, W1W 6XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2022
due by 23 February 2022

Last statement dated 9 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DISHMAN EUROPE LIMITED 15 Jul 1997 - 04 Feb 2021