MATCHCO LIMITED

Company number 03405630

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROBELL (NO.1) LIMITED 18 Jul 1997 - 01 Sep 1999