PROBY LIMITED

Company number 03403272

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DREAM OFFER LIMITED 14 Jul 1997 - 30 Oct 1997