Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUADRANGLE ONE LIMITED

Company number 03402501

Registered office address
7 Berrington Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, England, CV31 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 1033 LIMITED 11 Jul 1997 - 30 Nov 1999