MILLER (ST NEOTS) LIMITED

Company number 03400684

Registered office address
Octagon Point, 5 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER S.T.G. (N.I.) LIMITED 10 Aug 1998 - 14 Apr 2004