TAN'S RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 03400439

Registered office address
257b Croydon Road, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 3PS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CAR WASH (LONDON) LIMITED 08 Jul 1997 - 16 Feb 1998