FEDEX SUPPLY CHAIN SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 03400358

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FDX SUPPLY CHAIN SERVICES UK LIMITED 08 Oct 1999 - 23 Feb 2000
CALIBER LOGISTICS UK LIMITED 02 Jul 1997 - 08 Oct 1999