Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALMANAC HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03400144

Registered office address
2 Chartland House, Old Station Approach, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2023
due by 22 July 2023

Last statement dated 8 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LONGFOCUS LIMITED 08 Jul 1997 - 24 Jul 1997